Résultats des compétitions FFE
Championnat
interclubs
Championnat
individuel
Championnat
scolaire
Coupes
Archives Archives Archives Archives

Ronde 1
9 mai 2015
Poitiers-Migne Echecs1 - 0Echiquier Nazairien
LERICHE Ines 19901 - 0GAUTIER Pauline 1289
La Roche sur Yon1 - 0Echiquier Guingampais
GUILLAUME Ombeline 16451 - 0JOSSE Mathilde 1814
Echiquier Bordelais0 - 0Echiquier Briochin
SOISSONG Elzbieta 1528X - XHAMELIN Isabelle 1624
Sautron1 - 0Echiquier Bordelais
ff NAVROTESCU A-C 22311 - 0VO Thanh 1380
La Roche sur Yon1 - 0Echiquier Nazairien
BOUTEILLER Eleonore 13201 - 0COMPERE Nathalie 1320
Echiquier Briochin0 - 1Poitiers-Migne Echecs
LE DU Maelle 16480 - 1MARCHAIS Aurelie 1752
Sautron0 - 1Echiquier Guingampais
RETAILLEAU Anne 14280 - 1LE BIHAN Alison 1743
Poitiers-Migne Echecs0 - 0Sautron
GROS Rachel 1649X - XTHORAVAL Marie 1284
Echiquier Briochin1 - 0La Roche sur Yon
LE DU Anaelle 14451 - 0GRONDIN Martine 1310
Echiquier Bordelais1 - 0Echiquier Guingampais
LAPEYRE Maeva 11881 - 0MENGUY Brigitte 1240
Echiquier Nazairien0 - 1Echiquier Briochin
ANDRE Sophie 12990 - 1GROMAS Hermine 1326
Echiquier Guingampais1 - 0Echiquier Nazairien
DAVID Marie 10851 - 0VEILLAUD Manon 1010
Sautron0 - 1La Roche sur Yon
 F - 1VASSEUR Sylvie 1399
Echiquier Bordelais1 - 0Poitiers-Migne Echecs
FALAMI Meinel 10701 - 0DE SINETY Beatrice 1430
 
Ronde 2
10 mai 2015
Echiquier Nazairien0 - 1Echiquier Bordelais
GAUTIER Pauline 12890 - 1SOISSONG Elzbieta 1528
Echiquier Briochin0 - 1Sautron
HAMELIN Isabelle 16240 - 1ff NAVROTESCU A-C 2231
Echiquier Guingampais0 - 1Poitiers-Migne Echecs
JOSSE Mathilde 18140 - 1LERICHE Ines 1990
Poitiers-Migne Echecs1 - 0La Roche sur Yon
MARCHAIS Aurelie 17521 - 0GUILLAUME Ombeline 1645
Echiquier Nazairien0 - 1Sautron
COMPERE Nathalie 13200 - 1TERRAZZONI Claire 1734
Echiquier Bordelais0 - 1La Roche sur Yon
VO Thanh 13800 - 1BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1320
Echiquier Guingampais1 - 0Echiquier Briochin
LE BIHAN Alison 17431 - 0LE DU Maelle 1648
La Roche sur Yon0 - 0Echiquier Bordelais
GRONDIN Martine 1310X - XLAPEYRE Maeva 1188
Sautron1 - 0Echiquier Nazairien
RETAILLEAU Anne 14281 - 0ANDRE Sophie 1299
Echiquier Guingampais0 - 1Echiquier Briochin
MENGUY Brigitte 12400 - 1LE DU Anaelle 1445
La Roche sur Yon0 - 1Poitiers-Migne Echecs
VASSEUR Sylvie 13990 - 1GROS Rachel 1649
Poitiers-Migne Echecs0 - 1Echiquier Guingampais
DE SINETY Beatrice 14300 - 1DAVID Marie 1085
Echiquier Nazairien1 - 0Echiquier Bordelais
VEILLAUD Manon 10101 - 0FALAMI Meinel 1070
Echiquier Briochin1 - 0Sautron
GROMAS Hermine 13261 - 0THORAVAL Marie 1284
 
Ronde 3
10 mai 2015
Poitiers-Migne Echecs1 - 0Echiquier Bordelais
LERICHE Ines 19901 - 0SOISSONG Elzbieta 1528
La Roche sur Yon0 - 1Sautron
GUILLAUME Ombeline 16450 - 1ff NAVROTESCU A-C 2231
Echiquier Guingampais1 - 0Echiquier Nazairien
JOSSE Mathilde 18141 - 0AMOSSE Blandine 1505
Echiquier Nazairien0 - 1Echiquier Briochin
COMPERE Nathalie 13200 - 1HAMELIN Isabelle 1624
Echiquier Briochin1 - 0La Roche sur Yon
LE DU Maelle 16481 - 0BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1320
Sautron0 - 1Poitiers-Migne Echecs
ff MARCHADOUR Claire 19920 - 1MARCHAIS Aurelie 1752
Echiquier Bordelais0 - 1Echiquier Guingampais
VO Thanh 13800 - 1LE BIHAN Alison 1743
Echiquier Nazairien0 - 1La Roche sur Yon
GAUTIER Pauline 12890 - 1GRONDIN Martine 1310
Echiquier Briochin0 - 0Poitiers-Migne Echecs
LE DU Anaelle 1445X - XGROS Rachel 1649
Echiquier Guingampais0 - 1Sautron
MENGUY Brigitte 12400 - 1RETAILLEAU Anne 1428
Sautron1 - 0Echiquier Bordelais
THORAVAL Marie 12841 - 0LAPEYRE Maeva 1188
Poitiers-Migne Echecs1 - 0Echiquier Nazairien
DE SINETY Beatrice 14301 - 0VEILLAUD Manon 1010
La Roche sur Yon0 - 1Echiquier Guingampais
VASSEUR Sylvie 13990 - 1DAVID Marie 1085
Echiquier Bordelais0 - 1Echiquier Briochin
FALAMI Meinel 10700 - 1GROMAS Hermine 1326


Pl.Equipepointsj.d.gainspertesnulles
1Poitiers-Migne Echecs9126822
2Echiquier Briochin8124732
3Sautron7,5123741
4Echiquier Guingampais7122750
5La Roche sur Yon5,512-1561
6Echiquier Bordelais412-4372
7Echiquier Nazairien112-101110


Poitiers-Migné Échecs
est promu en
Top 12 féminin.






===>>> Retour





ACTUALITÉ
ÉCHIQUIER
ANGOUMOISIN
CLUBS de la
RÉGION
Compétitions FFE
Résultats
Compétitions FFE
Règlements
TOURNOIS archivés
EXERCICES
PROBLÈMES
du jour
LECTURE
ARBITRAGE
DOCUMENTS
FFE
DOCUMENTS
PCH+24+87
ARCHIVES
ex-ligue PCH
LIENS
FORUM